小学男子 100m決勝

2017/04/23

1組 +1.3
順位氏名所属記録事由
1山下 広夢(2)
福岡
うきは市陸上18"32
2清田 航羽(2)清田RC18"70
3小手川優真(1)中津楽走倶楽部19"45
4小川 琉心(1)
福岡
立石ランナーズ19"94
5田嶋 快里(2)大在かけっ子ク20"22
6有田 陽生(2)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ20"63
7穴井 優希(2)大在かけっ子ク20"73
8高野 海樹(2)豊後高田陸上20"82
2組 +0.3
順位氏名所属記録事由
1谷 海吏(2)中津楽走倶楽部17"90
2田口 空良(2)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ17"93
3桃園 理央(2)大在かけっ子ク18"07
4佐藤 壮真(2)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ18"23
5林 裕太(2)中津楽走倶楽部18"53
6吉村 勇舞(2)大分ACJr19"18
7浅尾征之介(2)
福岡
ちくぜんRC19"34
8石橋 悠月(2)
福岡
ちくぜんRC20"06
9吉田 斗空(2)中津楽走倶楽部20"53
3組 +1.9
順位氏名所属記録事由
1鎧坂八一郎(3)中津楽走倶楽部16"52
2松浦 慧大(3)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ16"70
3石井 恵将(3)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ16"71
4小畑 春太(3)大在かけっ子ク16"97
5土谷 謙斗(3)豊後高田陸上17"06
6中山田蒼汰(3)豊後高田陸上17"25
4組 +3.3
順位氏名所属記録事由
1藤垣 慶伍(3)豊後高田陸上16"85
2久保山徠登(3)
福岡
新田原ランナーズ17"27
3姫野 陽斗(3)大在かけっ子ク17"43
4家永 郁也(3)
福岡
うきは市陸上17"61
5澤部 達慶(3)
福岡
志免町陸友会18"03
6永松 昊大(3)中津楽走倶楽部18"27
7田口 快衣(3)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ19"18
5組 +0.8
順位氏名所属記録事由
1田口 晴衣(3)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ17"44
2原田隼之介(3)
福岡
ちくぜんRC17"68
3池尻 飛騎(3)
福岡
ちくぜんRC18"73
4内田 成青(3)
福岡
ちくぜんRC18"97
5田中 魁斗(3)
福岡
ちくぜんRC19"30
6姫野 廉斗(3)大在かけっ子ク20"93
6組 +0.6
順位氏名所属記録事由
1小野 永翔(3)玖珠ジュニア16"43
2竹下 丈瑠(3)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上17"34
3原田 拓弥(3)玖珠ジュニア17"51
4大瀧 翔夢(3)玖珠ジュニア18"62
5橋本 京弥(3)
熊本
小国JRC19"13
6川谷 唯心(3)
熊本
小国JRC19"65
7池田 侑斗(3)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上19"69
7組 -0.8
順位氏名所属記録事由
1徳永 遼太(4)
福岡
新田原ランナーズ15"19
2高橋壮太朗(4)滝尾陸上クラブ15"31
3大村 春太(4)大在かけっ子ク15"82
4末崎 賢光(4)大分中央陸上16"04
5渡辺 響己(4)
福岡
志免町陸友会16"13
6早瀬 莉久(4)
熊本
一の宮小16"49
7高田 颯汰(4)
福岡
立石ランナーズ16"73
8山元 幹太(4)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ16"77
9徳永 星那(4)豊後高田陸上17"75
8組 +0.0
順位氏名所属記録事由
1嶋ア 太一(4)大在かけっ子ク16"36
2田村 勇人(4)
福岡
うきは市陸上16"62
3成清 創(4)
福岡
立石ランナーズ16"65
4重藤 開(4)日田ジュニア16"72
5伊藤 海璃(4)
福岡
東峰陸上同好会16"78
6櫻井 湊太(4)
福岡
志免町陸友会17"24
7橋本 詩音(4)
福岡
志免町陸友会17"53
8梶原 光稀(4)大在かけっ子ク17"68
9組 +0.5
順位氏名所属記録事由
1酒井 希竜(4)
福岡
立石ランナーズ16"49
2林 聖也(4)中津楽走倶楽部17"27
3平林 照輝(4)大在かけっ子ク17"47
4穴井 光希(4)大在かけっ子ク17"70
5安藤 駿作(4)大在かけっ子ク17"91
6熊井 浩光(4)豊後高田陸上18"07
7橋 幸暉(4)大在かけっ子ク18"52
8政田 颯士(4)大在かけっ子ク20"31
10組 +3.4
順位氏名所属記録事由
1江口 太陽(4)
福岡
みつはし陸上17"17
2生野 裕巳(4)
福岡
うきは市陸上17"20
3今村 吏玖(4)
福岡
立石ランナーズ17"67
4塚本 惠梧(4)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上17"68
5有田 悠真(4)大在かけっ子ク18"10
6永井 清崇(4)
福岡
立石ランナーズ18"19
7打越 翼(4)日田ジュニア18"73
8中山 悠生(4)大在かけっ子ク18"78
9三浦 晴貴(4)大在かけっ子ク18"86
11組 +1.1
順位氏名所属記録事由
1川上 陽大(5)
福岡
立石ランナーズ14"03
2佐藤 遥生(5)滝尾陸上クラブ14"54
3小代 志穏(5)大分中央陸上14"72
4佐藤 有悟(5)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ14"81
5吉留 祐汰(5)
福岡
新田原ランナーズ15"05
6大取 崇汰(5)
福岡
那珂川ジュニア15"33
7林 叶和(5)豊後高田陸上15"41
8田中 秀虎(5)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上15"63
12組 +1.7
順位氏名所属記録事由
1井口 諒(5)
福岡
新田原ランナーズ15"02
2鹿野 旭(5)大在かけっ子ク15"26
3幸 慧音(5)大在かけっ子ク15"36
4岩崎 稜斗(5)日隈小15"52
5麻生 貫太(5)大在かけっ子ク15"61
6丸山 勘太(5)豊後高田陸上16"54
7金木 稜空(5)豊後高田陸上16"85
13組 +1.7
順位氏名所属記録事由
1中村 悠希(5)日田ジュニア15"36
2松井 泰樹(5)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上15"71
3松浦 蒼大(5)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ15"83
4武田 孝介(5)
熊本
小国JRC16"16
5秋山 心(5)大在かけっ子ク16"21
6小森 翠大(5)豊後高田陸上16"34
7安東 大翔(5)豊後高田陸上16"75
8倉掛 温(5)
福岡
ちくぜんRC17"04
14組 -0.4
順位氏名所属記録事由
1田中 俊輝(5)
福岡
うきは市陸上15"93
2大蔵 一樹(5)日田ジュニア16"23
3永井 博章(5)
福岡
立石ランナーズ16"37
4宮崎耶真斗(5)
福岡
うきは市陸上17"01
5石井 弘希(5)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ17"08
6中尾 哉翔(5)
福岡
三潴ジュニア陸上17"62
15組 +1.9
順位氏名所属記録事由
1森山竜之介(5)日田ジュニア16"41
2宿理 浩暉(5)玖珠ジュニア16"81
3田中 貴史(5)
福岡
ちくぜんRC17"81
4松田 圭悟(5)
福岡
立石ランナーズ18"65
5佐藤 彩翔(5)
福岡
ちくぜんRC18"71
6田原 寛大(5)大在かけっ子ク18"79
16組
順位氏名所属記録事由
1岩男 昇空(6)大分中央陸上13"39
2久富 悠翔(6)大分中央陸上14"23
3佐藤 泰成(6)日田ジュニア14"27
4永楽 晴三(6)日田ジュニア14"48
5宮崎 翔太(6)日田ジュニア14"49
6財津 輝也(6)大分中央陸上14"61
7高木煌之介(6)日田ジュニア14"66
8桃園 士輝(6)大在かけっ子ク15"08
17組 +2.2
順位氏名所属記録事由
1宮本 颯太(6)中津楽走倶楽部15"14
2西岡 樹希(6)
福岡
ちくぜんRC15"54
3小金澤凰眞(6)
福岡
新田原ランナーズ15"81
4水江 慶人(6)豊後高田陸上15"85
5藤島 裕己(6)大在かけっ子ク16"36
6長田 滉翔(6)豊後高田陸上16"50
7石川 豪(6)豊後高田陸上16"97
8末廣 勇人(6)豊後高田陸上16"99
18組 +2.0
順位氏名所属記録事由
1原田 紳助(6)日田ジュニア15"33
2中村 優斗(6)日田ジュニア15"73
3大戸 基暉(6)大在かけっ子ク15"77
4小野龍之介(6)日田ジュニア16"09
5深見 夢悟(6)
福岡
ちくぜんRC16"34
6進藤 琉稀亜(6)
福岡
本城陸上クラブ16"75
7小川 晴人(6)
福岡
立石ランナーズ17"57
8石川 翔(6)豊後高田陸上18"25